?

Log in

Pairie Dogs

> Recent Entries
> Archive
> Friends
> Profile
> previous 10 entries

Links
My Blog

December 22nd, 2004


09:55 pm - CHRISTMAS
2 MORE DAYS TILL CHRISTMAS !! im sure you know that !!
Current Mood: cheerfulcheerful

(Leave a comment)

09:54 pm - sweeetness
SO ....today i had to watch my nephew.... wasnt that bad ... he played at the nieghbors most of the time ...then he wanted to paint ortaments and of course i drop the paint on the floor .... last night i rode bareback and actually didnt fall off ....I know such an accomplishment ... so ive been really bored the past couple of days ... i wonder if anyone actually reads this ...oo well .....there is this snowboarding coat i really want its really nice !! i sat on santas lap last night ..it was great i didnt get any pics though i felt bad for this kid who was like my age(14) and he had to get pics and i was laughing his dad made him it was really sad i think but yet i feel kinda sad for him ooo well !! yeh so my uncle apparently got me this amazing present for christmas and i have no idea what it could be but i guess ill find out sooner or later and he has a new girlfriend named Lucy ... hopefully shes nice !! but anyways im out

PeAcE oUUUt
Current Mood: ditzyditzy
Current Music: Jimmy EAt world -Pain

(Leave a comment)

December 19th, 2004


11:14 pm - YAY!!
6 DAY TILL CHRISTMAS !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Current Mood: exhaustedexhausted
Current Music: Christmas SOngs

(Leave a comment)

11:13 pm - tired from listenin to old people sing
So i got my cellphone back and all is good .....kelsea lives by these really hott guys and they skate and i went out and skated and they like stared at me and it was kinda funny when they first saw me they were like staring at me it was kinda funny .....now kelsea got her phone tooken away bcuz of todd (long story) then i helped her put up her tree ...then tonight i had to go to my grandmas boring church thing and sit for an hour with some stupid kid kicking on the back of my seat that really bugs me !! and yeh so talk to yeh
LATER


Posted at 11:11 pm
Current Mood: tiredtired
Current Music: nothing

(Leave a comment)

December 17th, 2004


09:59 pm - YAY
Oh Yeh CHRISTMAS BREAK !!! GLORY ******* CHRISTMAS IS ALMOST HERE AND I CHEER YA YA YA YA ..... AND KELSEA MOVED BACK!!! TO EVERETT AND I CAN RIDE THE BUS TO HER HOUSE !!!!
laTER
OH NOW I DONT HAVE TO WALK TO HER HOUSE (WHEN SHE LIVED IN LAKE STEVENS) WITH ALL THE PERVERTED MEXICANS YELLING AT ME AND WHISTLING !!
Current Mood: pensivepensive

(Leave a comment)

09:57 pm
Hey whats shakin yeh im bored ..... i found out Adrian still remembers me but he doesnt want to admitt it !! and one of my good friends called me a Bitch and u dont call ur friends that even if ur mad at them and i can play Black Sabbath-Iron man on the Guitar and heres the lyrics

I am Iron Man
dont need a woman cuz i got my hands

genius i know .....i got fake nails now and they have a snowman on the tumb there tight and so this big fat GIANT girl fell on my home skillet(barry)today and almost knocked him over then she yelled at me when we got back to class and i think austin is starting to look mighty fine !! he sit s next to me in block hes nice when hes not around Zach(yuck)!! but anyways i rode sonny bareback and didnt fall off *gasps* and i can ollie on my skateboard i finally got trucks !! and im 14 now i had my b-day WHOO HOO i love that song by blurr and yeh !! my grandpa and me share a cell phone its sweet it takes picture and crap like that but yeh ill talk so more lata
PeaCe
Current Mood: enthralledenthralled
Current Music: snow men

(Leave a comment)

October 8th, 2004


02:47 pm - Bored
Im bored nothing to do no one is on and my grandma locked her keys in her car so now im getting picked up like an Hour later but this is even more boring talking bout how bored i am
laters
Current Mood: quixoticquixotic

(Leave a comment)

02:47 pm

My life is rated PG-13.
What is your life rated?

Current Mood: boredbored

(Leave a comment)

October 7th, 2004


08:53 pm
*******(¨`·.·´¨) (¨`·.·´¨)*******
********`·.¸(¨`·.·´¨)..·´********
************`·.¸.·´***********

/*\ _ ¸.·¤**¤·.¸.·¤**¤·.¤**¤¤**¤
\* * / ~*!*~
/.·*·.\¸.·¤**¤·.¸¸.·¤**¤·.¤**¤¤**¤
¸.•´ ¸.•´
(•×•(
`•.¸ `•.¸
)•×•)
¸.•´ ¸.•´
(•×•(
`•.¸ `•.¸
)•×•)
¸.•´ ¸.•´
(•×•(
`•.¸ `•.¸
)•×•)
. •*
*•.

[K.u.T.e] EnOuGh
2 MaKe Ya LoOk [T.w.I.c.E]
[S.w.E.e.T] eNoUgH
bUt NoT tOo [N.i.C.e]
A LiL [c.R.a.Z.y]
BuT nOt ToO [W.i.L.d]
ThE kInDa [G.u.r.L]
ThAt'LL mAkE yA [s.M.i.L.e] :-)

SaVe A WaVe, RiDe A SuRFeR
SaVe A HoRsE, RiDe A CoWbOy
SaVe A BoArD, RiDe A SkATeR!

.•°•.×.•°•.×.•°•.×.•°•.×.•°•.×.•°•.•°•.
The Dirty Lookz - The Jealous Stares
..The Best Part Is..
Y o u T h i n k I C a r e
.•°•.×.•°•.×.•°•.×.•°•.×.•°•.×.•°•.•°•


Booty Shakin,
Heart Breakin,
Mad Hott,
Neva Stop,
Short Skirt,
Love ta Flirt,
Tite Jeans,
Very Mean,
High Class,
Nice Ass,
Shakin Thighs,
Candy Eyes,
Lucious Lips,
Killa Kiss,
Tell me can u handle dis?

B.e
W.h.O
Y.o.U
w.A.n.N.a
B.e
N.o.T
w.H.a.T
O.t.H.e.R.s
W.a.N.n.A
s.E.e
Current Mood: hungryhungry
Current Music: WHoo Hoo

(Leave a comment)

08:51 pm
Hey whats shaking bacon
.... omg i got my haloween thingy and im gonna be an afro dude and its so tight ... i bought an afro wig today and one for my friend were gonna do it together ... were gonna be disco people and no school tomorrow !! and yeh .....i getta take sonny to his first show on saturday so excited ... well ttyl
out
Current Mood: thirstythirsty
Current Music: SPace People

(Leave a comment)

> previous 10 entries
> Go to Top
LiveJournal.com